Shows

 
  SP Sivkjær's Titania  
 

 
  BIV: 3   TOPCAT 2011 Maine Coon CLUB  
  NOM: 14 BIS: 1 TOPCAT 2009 Maine Coon CLUB  
   

 

TOPCAT 2008 Maine Coon CLUB  
     
  Date

Place

Class

Result

Judge

 
 
 
  22-06-2014 Vrå 2 HP Vera Vasilieva  
  21-06-2014 Vrå 2 HP Elena Noskova  
  16-12-2012 Glinde 2 HP - BIV - NOM Dieter Filler  
  15-12-2012 Glinde 2 HP-BIV-NOM-BIS Donnatella  
  27-10-2012 Croatien WorldShow 2 HP Charles Spijker  
  18-08-2012 Flensburg 2 HP Hannah Jensen  
  10-06-2012 Pribram, Tjekkiet 2 HP - NOM Louis Coste  
  09-10-2012 Pribram, Tjekkiet 2 HP - NOM Charles Spijker  
  22-04-2012 Frederiks 2 HP - NOM Alexey Shchukin  
  29-10-2011 Poland World Show 2 HP-NOM Mario Ottino  
  04-09-2011 Skørping 2 HP Alexander Platz  
  03-09-2011 Skørping 2 HP Steven Jones  
  10-04-2011 Fredericia 2 HP Stephane Bernard  
  09-04-2011 Fredericia 2 HP-NOM Annette Kampf  
  30-10-2010 France World Show 2 HP-NOM Fabio Brambilla  
 
 
  27-06-2009 Middelfart 4 CAPS - SUPRIME Flavia Capra  
  14-06-2009 Ringsted 4 EX 2 Charles Spijker  
  03-05-2009 Grindsted 4 CAPS - NOM Stephan Bernard  
  29-03-2009 Hornslet 4 EX 2 Hannah Jensen  
  28-03-2009 Hornslet 4 EX 2 Anne Køhn  
  22-02-2009 Hamburg 4 CAPS Dorte Kaae  
  21-02-2009 Hamburg 4 CAPS Charles Spijker  
  25-01-2009 Slagelse 4 CAPS - NOM Anne Køhn  
  30-11-2008 Billund 4 CAPE Raymond Sætre  
  29-11-2008 Billund 4 CAPE - NOM Albert Kurkowski  
  19-10-2008 Kolding 4 CAPE - NOM Hanne Sofie Sneum  
  24-08-2008 Varberg 4 CAPE - NOM Hannah Jensen  
 
 
  23-08-2008 Varberg 6 CAGPIB - GRAND Anne Køhn  
  20-07-2008 Horsens 6 CAGPIB Hanne Sofie Sneum  
  22-06-2008 Odder 6 CAGPIB Fabio Brambilla  
  21-06-2008 Odder 6 CAGPIB Anette Kampf  
  20-04-2008 Årslev 6 EX 2 Luigi Comorio  
  30-03-2008 Frederiks 6 EX 2 Fabrice Calmes  
  29-03-2008 Frederiks 6 CAGPIB Laura Burania  
  24-02-2008 Grömitz 6 CAGPIB - NOM Annika Billing  
 
 
  23-02-2008 Grömitz 8 CAPIB-BIV-INTERNATIONAL Jørgen Billing  
  06-01-2008 Nyborg 8 CAPIB Kristina Rautio  
  05-01-2008 Nyborg 8 CAPIB Minna Krogh  
 
 
  25-11-2007 Assentoft 10 CAP - PREMIER Annika Billing  
  24-11-2007 Assentoft 10 CAP Raymond Sætre  
  01-02-2007 Bogense 10 CAP Aliosha Romero  
 
 
  07-01-2007 Gudme 11 EX 2 Marie Vesterlund  
 
 
  22-10-2006 Middelfart 12 EX 2 Annika Högberg